Have an account? Log in to check out faster.
Como Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf Giovanni Boulera 4107050-0
Bellagio Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf 4407350
Portofino Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf 4107250
Positano Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf 4107150
Milano Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf 4406950
Siena Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf 4407450
Our company is registered with the Republic of Türkiye Ministry of Trade's Electronic Commerce Information System (ETBIS). You can view our company's current registration information and verification details by scanning the ETBIS QR code below.
Our Exchange and Return Policy
Our Privacy Policy
Distance Sales Agreement
Our Shipping Policy
Our Contact Information
KVKK Clarification Text
Customer Relations
Company Information
Payment Facilities
Our Quality Standards
© 2025 GB İPEK – All Rights Reserved.
Mulberry Silk Twill Scarf with Floral Pattern on Light Blue Background
Altın Kelebek Mulberry Twill Silk Bandana 41001651
Gold Chain Black White, Double-Sided Print, Super Hand-Stitched, 16 mm 100% Mulberry Twill Silk Scarf
Golden Tones, Double Sided Print, Hand Rolled Hems, 16 mm Mulberry Twill Silk Shawl, Scarf